Henna Powder - 100 Kg Powder Kinal Global Care Pvt. Ltd

Henna Powder - 100 Kg

SKU N/A

  • Kinal Global Care Pvt. Ltd


    • $469.00
      Unit price per 
    Tax included.

    + -
    Product is available.
    Only 0 left!

    Ship to: +61 more

    Henna is wonderful for hair!!
    Henna on hair was first used by Cleopatra to Color her hair Blonde. She was considered most beautiful women on earth and her blonde hair added to her beauty. Natural Henna is the best natural hair dye. Natural Henna dye gives brownish red hue on hair. Henna is a tint that binds to your hair protein, not a chemical to alter your actual color.
    It does not harm hair rather it improves the health of hair and makes hair strong, thick and bouncy. Henna hair treatment is very beneficial for chemically treated and damaged hair. Use Natural Henna for natural care of your hair.
    Best Ever Natural Herbal Henna Powder for Hair Coloring & Body Art.
    Product Details:
    Product: Natural Henna Powder
    Botanical Name: Lawsonia Inermis
    English Name: Natural Henna
    Common Name: Mehendi
    Plant Part: Leaves – Powder
    The secure refund policy stands if the seller ships out ordered products after the designated shipment date, or was not able to ship out the products at all, securing the buyer and seller. When not delivering products in correspondence to the product description, no valid documentation of attempt of delivery, or products have been damaged through the carrier or before shipment, reimbursement is also issued to the buyer from breach of the customer purchase contract.

    WE DON'T STOP 24/7 SUPPORT

    Call us today at (415) 212-5211 or email us at support@renesent.com